Setia Eco Cascadia, Setia Eco Cascadia, Tebrau

Jalan Eco Cascadia 6/2, Setia Eco Cascadia, Tebrau, Johor

View to Offer

RM 2,200 /mo

2

Baths

1,680

check-small-f
Listed on 8 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501224588
check-small-f
1,680 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 1.31 psf (floor)

About Setia Eco Cascadia

Setia Eco Cascadia - Office Rental

Setia Eco Cascadia - Johor
1st Floor shop/office for rent , facing inner side

3Storey Shop
Land Area : 24' X 70'
For Rent :
1st Floor

Not Include current set up : Chairs , Airconds, Alarm , CCTV , magnetic door etc.... can discuss if tenant need them

If you're interested, kindly contact me 0***** . Benedict Yap to make appointment for viewing

You may contact me for other property enquiry
Brand New / Sub-Sale , Residential , Industrial , Commercial property.

Whatsapp / Call
BENEDICT YAP +6***** (REN13019)
Amenities
asterisk-o

24-hour access

HASHTAG REAL ESTATE [ E (3) 2079 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 2,200 /mo.
Jalan Eco Cascadia 6/2, Setia Eco Cascadia, Tebrau, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,680 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.

HASHTAG REAL ESTATE [ E (3) 2079 ]