Midori Green (Pangsapuri Hijauan), Taman Mount Austin, Tebrau

Midori Green Jalan Mutiara Emas 8, Taman Mount Austin, Tebrau, Johor

RM 2,500 /mo

3

Beds

2

Baths

1,050

check-small-f
Listed on 9 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501296022
check-small-f
1,050 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 2.38 psf (floor)

About Midori Green (Pangsapuri Hijauan)

Midori Green/ Austin/ 3bed 2bath/ Good Condition/ Hot Area/ Rare Unit

Property Type: Apartment
Location: Mount Austin
View Location: www.h*****
Bedroom: 3
Bathroom: 2
Furniture: Fully Furnished
Asking Price: RM 2500

Low Booking Fee only !!!
First Come First Serve !!!
Welcome to make an appointment for viewing (^_^)

Welcome Contact Me For More Detail 0***** Alvin
Or www.w*****

Real Estate Negotiator ( BUY / SELL / RENT)
Professional Negotiator for sales and rental of all properties in Johor with exclusive and best deals. Please contact me at 0***** . I can help you find your dream home. Thank you.
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

basketball-o

Basketball court

shared-space-o

Clubhouse

gym-o

Gym

GPLEX REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1694/2 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 2,500 /mo.
Midori Green Jalan Mutiara Emas 8, Taman Mount Austin, Tebrau, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,050 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.

GPLEX REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1694/2 ]