Havona, Taman Mount Austin, Tebrau

Jalan Mutiara Emas 2 Jalan Mutiara Emas Utama, Taman Mount Austin, Tebrau, Johor

RM 2,800 /mo

2

Beds

2

Baths

953

check-small-f
Listed on 4 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501257770
check-small-f
953 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 2.94 psf (floor)

About Havona

Rent Havona luxury mount austin apartment Fully furnished

FOR RENT | HAVONA @ Mount Austin (Updated Photos)

热门地段 Mount Austin,生活机能超方便!

Unit Details
Dual Key Unit
2 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms
High Floor (Block B)
Fully Furnished
1 Carpark
Available Now

家私齐全,环境舒适,适合上班族或小家庭入住!

Asking Rental: RM2,800 nego
Common facilities
asterisk-o

24-hour security

asterisk-o

Basketball court

asterisk-o

Bbq

asterisk-o

Gym

GATHER PROPERTIES SDN BHD [ E (1) 1536/10 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 2,800 /mo.
Jalan Mutiara Emas 2 Jalan Mutiara Emas Utama, Taman Mount Austin, Tebrau, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 953 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.

GATHER PROPERTIES SDN BHD [ E (1) 1536/10 ]