Havona, Taman Mount Austin, Tebrau

Jalan Mutiara Emas 2 Jalan Mutiara Emas Utama, Taman Mount Austin, Tebrau, Johor

RM 3,500 /mo

3

Beds

2

Baths

1,244

check-small-f
Listed on 27 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501212680
check-small-f
1,244 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 2.81 psf (floor)

About Havona

Havona Mount Austin 3 Bedrooms Fully Furnished For Rent

For Rent

Havona @ Mount Austin

Service Apartment
Built-up 1244sf
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Fully Furnish
Gated & Guarded

Rental @ Rm3,500/m

Kindly contact :
Valerie Saw (REN 57739)
0*****
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

basketball-o

Basketball court

bbq-o

Bbq

gym-o

Gym

VIGOR PROPERTIES SDN BHD [ E (1) 1975 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 3,500 /mo.
Jalan Mutiara Emas 2 Jalan Mutiara Emas Utama, Taman Mount Austin, Tebrau, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,244 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.

VIGOR PROPERTIES SDN BHD [ E (1) 1975 ]