Cube 8 Teens, Tebrau

Cube 8 Teens Jalan Persiaran Jaya Putra, Tebrau, Johor

Negotiable

RM 1,600 /mo

1

Bed

1

Bath

567

check-small-f
Listed on 1 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501239224
check-small-f
567 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 2.82 psf (floor)

About Cube 8 Teens

Cube 8 Teen @ Mount Austin - Available for Lease

For Lease

Cube 8 Teen @ Mount Austin

1 bedroom 1 bathroom
Fully Furnished
Deposit 2+1+0.5

Monthly Rental RM1600
Ready for Occupancy Now
Common facilities
asterisk-o

24-hour security

asterisk-o

Gym

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

VIGOR PROPERTIES SDN BHD [ E (1) 1975 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 1,600 /mo.
Cube 8 Teens Jalan Persiaran Jaya Putra, Tebrau, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 567 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

VIGOR PROPERTIES SDN BHD [ E (1) 1975 ]