Cube 8 Teens, Tebrau

Cube 8 Teens Jalan Persiaran Jaya Putra, Tebrau, Johor

Negotiable

RM 1,500 /mo

Room

1

Bath

540

check-small-f
Listed on 22 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501176707
check-small-f
540 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 2.78 psf (floor)

About Cube 8 Teens

Cube 8 Teens @ Mount Austin/ Fully Furnished Studio/ Good Condition

FOR RENT – CUBE 8 TEENS @ MOUNT AUSTIN
Cozy studio unit in a popular lifestyle area, ideal for single or working professionals.

Location: Mount Austin
Property: Cube 8 Teens
Studio | 1 Bathroom
Fully Furnished

Rental: RM1,500

Located in a vibrant area with easy access to food, cafes & amenities.

Low Booking Fee only !!!
First Come First Serve !!!
Welcome to make an appointment for viewing (^_^)

Welcome Contact Me For More Detail
0***** Enoch Liong

Contact / WhatsApp: www.h*****

Real Estate Negotiator (BUY/ SELL/ RENT)
Professional Negotiator for sales and rental of all properties in Johor with exclusive and best deals. Please contact me at 0***** I can help you find your dream home. Thank you
Common facilities
asterisk-o

24-hour security

asterisk-o

Gym

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The rental price is RM 1,500 /mo.
Cube 8 Teens Jalan Persiaran Jaya Putra, Tebrau, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 540 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser