Quayside Seafront Resort Condominiums, Tanjung Tokong

Jalan Seri Tanjung Pinang, Tanjung Tokong, Penang

Negotiable

RM 6,500 /mo

2

Beds

4

Baths

2,000

check-small-f
Listed on 11 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501308118
check-small-f
2,000 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 3.25 psf (floor)

About Quayside Seafront Resort Condominiums

Beautiful ID designed and cozy unit

Quayside Condominium located at Lorong Seri Tanjung Pinang.

2+1 Bedrooms
4 bathrooms
Fully Furnished
Fully Renovated
2 carpark lots

For more details or viewing, kindly contact
Molly Lee +6*****

asterisk-o

24-hour security

asterisk-o

Bbq

asterisk-o

Clubhouse

asterisk-o

Gym

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

RICH HILL REALTY [ E (3) 0262 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 6,500 /mo.
Jalan Seri Tanjung Pinang, Tanjung Tokong, Penang.
This floor size of this unit is 2,000 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

RICH HILL REALTY [ E (3) 0262 ]