Alila2, Tanjung Bungah

Lebuh Lembah Permai 1, Tanjung Bungah, Penang

View to Offer

RM 7,000 /mo

3+1

Beds

3

Baths

2,397

check-small-f
Listed on 18 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500878615
check-small-f
2,397 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 2.92 psf (floor)

About Alila2

Alila 2 Tanjong Bunga Seaview Unit in Great Condition Now Available !!

Alila 2 @ Tanjong Bunga
Build-up: 2,397sf
Freehold
3 Car Parks
2 Lockers
3 + 1 bedrooms
3 bathrooms + 1 powder room
Fully furnished
Middle floor
Full seaview
Asking Rental: RM7,000nett
Amenities
balcony-o

Balcony

Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

basketball-o

Basketball court

bbq-o

Bbq

gym-o

Gym

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

EUM REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1708/5 ]

agency logo
FAQs
The rental price is RM 7,000 /mo.
Lebuh Lembah Permai 1, Tanjung Bungah, Penang.
This floor size of this unit is 2,397 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

EUM REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1708/5 ]

agency logo