Taman Bertam Impian, Tanjong Minyak

Jalan bi 1, Taman Bertam Impian, Tanjong Minyak, Melaka

RM 4,400 /mo

2

Baths

1,400

check-small-f
Listed on 20 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500914224
check-small-f
1,400 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 3.14 psf (floor)

About Taman Bertam Impian

2 units of bertam impian for rent, bare facing main road

For Rent

Location: Taman Bertam Impian, Melaka
Facing Main Road LEBUH SPA

2 storey shoplot (2 units)
20x70
Located on the main road, adjacent to Lebuh SPA.
Brand new & bare units available.
2 units available side by side.

Rental: RM 2200 each (entire block)
2 units side by side for only RM 4400

Deposit 2+1
Minimum 1 year

#bertamimpian #desabertam #bertamimpainshoplotforrent
#kedaisewabertamimpian #Tanjungminyak

———————————————————
Owners are encouraged to list your properties.
We will help you sell/rent your property quickly.
欢迎业主委托您的财产
我们将协助您在短期内出售/出租房产
———————————————————
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

IQI REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1584/8 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 4,400 /mo.
Jalan bi 1, Taman Bertam Impian, Tanjong Minyak, Melaka.
This floor size of this unit is 1,400 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

IQI REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1584/8 ]