Menara TH Damansara Corporate Office (formerly Menara TA One), Damansara Kim, TTDI, Damansara Kim, Taman Tun Dr Ismail

1, Jalan Damansara,, Damansara Kim, Taman Tun Dr Ismail, Kuala Lumpur

RM 206,150 /mo

51,538

check-small-f
Listed on 28 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 200541428
check-small-f
51,538 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 4.00 psf (floor)

About Menara TH Damansara Corporate Office (formerly Menara TA One), Damansara Kim, TTDI

Corporate Office For rent at Menara Th Damansara (Menara Ta One)

25 Storeys Corporate Office FOR RENT

- Strategically located at TTDI, Jalan Damansara
- No of storeys :25 (23 levels of Office and 2 levels of basement)
- Net lettable area : 255,360 sq.ft.
- No of lifts : 6 passenger lifts & 1 service lift
- Centralized air-conditioning
- Ceiling lightings
- CCTV monitoring High speed broadband
- 24-hour security
- Cafeteria at level 23
- Walking distance to Glo Damansara Mall, Oval Damansara, and Tropicana Mall.
- Walking distance to the TTDI MRT station (10 minutes)
- Easy accessible via Sprint Highway, Lebuhraya Damansara-Puchong (LDP) & North-South Expressway

For further information and viewing appointment, please contact:
Calvin (REN 0***** 43
Sherlyn (REN 3***** 85
Amenities
cctv-o

Cctv

Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

buildings-o

Business centre

parking-o

Parking

CBD PROPERTIES SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1197 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 206,150 /mo.
1, Jalan Damansara,, Damansara Kim, Taman Tun Dr Ismail, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 51,538 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.

CBD PROPERTIES SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1197 ]