Union Tower Jalan Desa Bakti Taman Desa, Taman Desa union tower, Taman Bukit Desa, Taman Desa

Union Tower Jalan Desa Bakti Taman Desa, Jalan Desa Bakti, Taman Desa union tower, Jalan Desa Bakti, 58000, Kuala Lumpur, Taman Bukit Desa, Taman Desa, Kuala Lumpur

RM 6,122 /mo

2

Baths

1,749

check-small-f
Listed on 11 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 200162097
check-small-f
1,749 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 3.50 psf (floor)

About Union Tower Jalan Desa Bakti Taman Desa, Taman Desa union tower

Union Tower Few Sizes High Floor MSC Taman Desa KL City Below Market

Ryan Swe ( E Trend Realty Sdn Bhd)
Team Leader ( REN 22926 )
H/P : 0*****
Email : r*****@*****

The Union Tower @ Taman Desa for RENT
-1749sqft
-Meeting Room 166sf (common share)
-3 Tiers Security
-4 Passenger Lifts
-4 Storey Basement Parking
-429 Car Bays
-59 Motor Bays
-High Floor (unblock view)
-Few sizes available
MSC Malaysia Status
–Ideal for tech & global companies

*Kindly call Ryan Swe 0***** for more information and make an appointment for viewing.

~Owner welcome to list~
Common facilities
asterisk-o

Business centre

asterisk-o

Parking

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

E TREND REALTY SDN. BHD.

FAQs
The rental price is RM 6,122 /mo.
Union Tower Jalan Desa Bakti Taman Desa, Jalan Desa Bakti, Taman Desa union tower, Jalan Desa Bakti, 58000, Kuala Lumpur, Taman Bukit Desa, Taman Desa, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,749 sqft.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

E TREND REALTY SDN. BHD.