Union Tower Desa Commercial Centre, Taman Desa

Jalan Desa Bakti, Taman Desa, Kuala Lumpur

RM 19,000 /mo

2

Baths

5,546

check-small-f
Listed on 5 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501264660
check-small-f
5,546 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 3.43 psf (floor)

About Union Tower Desa Commercial Centre

Spacious Office Rental Available on Jalan Desa Bakti, Malaysia

- Prime location in Jalan Desa Bakti, Malaysia.
- Close to MRT station for easy commuting.