The Hipster, Taman Desa

Jalan Desa, Taman Desa, Kuala Lumpur

RM 2,000 /mo

3

Beds

2

Baths

921

check-small-f
Listed on 19 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501362647
check-small-f
921 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 2.17 psf (floor)

About The Hipster

80% Furnish Unit

Hi, Welcome to my listing:

Hipster Taman Desa:
* 921sf (3 Rooms 2 Baths)
* 80% Furnish (except no bed in 3rd room, no fridge and washing machine)
* Owner can consider make it full furnish base on discussion

* No Photo available yet

Interested please call Feng for further info.

security-access-control-o

24-hour security

gym-o

Gym

asterisk-o

Nursery

parking-o

Parking

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

GREAT CASA REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1688 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 2,000 /mo.
Jalan Desa, Taman Desa, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 921 sqft.
Leasehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

GREAT CASA REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1688 ]