Sunway GeoLake Residences, Bandar Sunway, Sunway

Persiaran Tasik Timur, Bandar Sunway, Sunway, Selangor

View to Offer

RM 6,100 /mo

3

Beds

2

Baths

1,200

check-small-f
Listed on 12 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501288538
check-small-f
1,200 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 5.08 psf (floor)

About Sunway GeoLake Residences

Sunway Geo Area Specialist Multiple Exclusive Units Available

A selection of units is available. Come by to experience the layout. Actual images of the units are included. Premium furnished units

asterisk-o

24-hour security

asterisk-o

Bbq

asterisk-o

Playground

asterisk-o

Swimming pool

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

KNIGHT WORLD REALTY (M) SDN BHD [ E (1) 0239 ]

agency logo
FAQs
The rental price is RM 6,100 /mo.
Persiaran Tasik Timur, Bandar Sunway, Sunway, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,200 sqft.
Leasehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

KNIGHT WORLD REALTY (M) SDN BHD [ E (1) 0239 ]

agency logo