Greenfield Residence, Bandar Sunway, Sunway

Jalan PJS 8/15, Bandar Sunway, Sunway, Selangor

RM 3,999 /mo

1+1

Beds

1

Bath

581

check-small-f
Listed on 13 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 200103043
check-small-f
581 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 6.88 psf (floor)

About Greenfield Residence

Fully furnished greenfield residence for rent

Fully ID Furnished unit
*Actual unit photo , no shock during viewing*
2 room 1 bath 2 car park

i speak : 中文 | EN | BM | 粤语 etc.
Contact Leon for viewing (REN20372)
⓪①⓪-③⑥⑦⑥⑥⑧⑤

Kitchen with built-in cabinets and appliances
Cozy bedrooms with beds, wardrobes, and air-conditioning
Washer+Dryer , water heater, Fridge, Smart TV, and more

Ready to move in

Super Prime Location
Doorstep various eateries and convenience store

Jogging track

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Glow Estates Sdn Bhd

agency logo
FAQs
The rental price is RM 3,999 /mo.
Jalan PJS 8/15, Bandar Sunway, Sunway, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 581 sqft.
Leasehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Glow Estates Sdn Bhd

agency logo