Kedah Giant Factory 40.7 Acre 33kv Power Supply, Sungai Petani

Kedah Giant Factory 40.7 Acre 33kv Power Supply, Sungai Petani, Kedah

RM 678,600 /mo

377,000

sqft (floor)

photo

Photos

Property details

check-small-f
Detached Factory for rent
check-small-f
Listed on 4 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 200131543
check-small-f
377,000 sqft floor area
check-small-f
40.7 acre land area
check-small-f
RM 1.80 psf (floor)

About this property

Kedah Giant Factory 40.7 Acre Land Area 33kv Power Supply For Rent

Kedah Giant Factory | 40.7 Acre Land Area | 33kv Power Supply For Rent

- Land Area : 40.7 Acres
- Built Up : Approx 377,000 sq.ft.
- Power Supply : 33kv , 5MW
- Ceiling Height : 30-40 ft.
- Floor Load : 2 Ton/m2
- Sprinkler System & Water Treatment ponds
- Loading Bay

Renting For Only RM 678,600 Per Month

Selling For RM75 Million

Feel free to contact Kaiyik 0***** for more info and arrange for viewing.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD.

FAQs
The rental price is RM 678,600 /mo.
Kedah Giant Factory 40.7 Acre 33kv Power Supply, Sungai Petani, Kedah.
This floor size of this unit is 377,000 sqft.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD.