Swiss Garden Resort Residences, Kampung Sungai Karang Pantai, Sungai Karang

Jalan Kuantan Kemaman, Kampung Sungai Karang Pantai, Sungai Karang, Pahang

RM 15,000 /mo

3+1

Beds

5

Baths

2,500

check-small-f
Listed on 7 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 108555400
check-small-f
2,500 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 6.00 psf (floor)
check-small-f
Freehold tenure

About Swiss Garden Resort Residences

Swiss Garden Residence Villa For Rent

โ€ข ๐—ž๐˜‚๐—ฎ๐—ป๐˜๐—ฎ๐—ป ๐—ฃ๐—ฟ๐—ผ๐—ฝ๐—ฒ๐—ฟ๐˜๐˜†

๐—ฆ๐˜„๐—ถ๐˜€๐˜€ ๐—š๐—ฎ๐—ฟ๐—ฑ๐—ฒ๐—ป ๐—ฅ๐—ฒ๐˜€๐—ผ๐—ฟ๐˜ ๐—ฎ๐—ป๐—ฑ ๐—ฅ๐—ฒ๐˜€๐—ถ๐—ฑ๐—ฒ๐—ป๐—ฐ๐—ฒ๐˜€ ๐—™๐—ผ๐—ฟ ๐—ฅ๐—ฒ๐—ป๐˜
๐—ฆ๐—ฒ๐—ฎ๐—ณ๐—ฟ๐—ผ๐—ป๐˜ ๐—ฉ๐—ถ๐—น๐—น๐—ฎ

* RM 12,000
* 3 Bedrooms 1 Maidroom 5 Bathroom
* Fully Furnished

* For more information please call / whatsapp :
0***** Markin Fong
0***** MJ World Hotline

Parking

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

IQI Realty Sdn. Bhd.

FAQs
The rental price is RM 15,000 /mo.
Jalan Kuantan Kemaman, Kampung Sungai Karang Pantai, Sungai Karang, Pahang.
This floor size of this unit is 2,500 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

IQI Realty Sdn. Bhd.