SqWhere Service Apartments, Kampung Baru Sungai Buloh, Sungai Buloh

SqWhere Sqwhere Off Jalan Sungai Buloh, Kampung Baru Sungai Buloh, Sungai Buloh, Selangor

View to Offer

RM 1,750 /mo

1

Bed

1

Bath

584

sqft

loading-bay-o

Available from 15 Jul 2026

check-small-f
Listed on 9 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501294231
check-small-f
584 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 3.00 psf (floor)

About SqWhere Service Apartments

Rental 1 Bedroom Service Residence at SqWhere, Sqwhere Off Jalan Sunga

Located in SqWhere, Sqwhere Off Jalan Sungai Buloh, you will find nearby amenities such as Kampung Selamat MRT Station walking distance 50 meter with link bridge.

Enjoy a variety of project amenities including a swimming pool, landscaped garden, and 24-hour security for your peace of mind.

The unit also comes equipped with essential features such as an air conditioner, water heater, and basic lights.

This is a perfect opportunity for those seeking comfort and convenience in their living space. Don't miss out on this incredible rental opportunity – contact us today to schedule a viewing!
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

gym-o

Gym

playground-o

Playground

swim-o

Swimming pool

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

PROPNEX REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1800/5 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 1,750 /mo.
SqWhere Sqwhere Off Jalan Sungai Buloh, Kampung Baru Sungai Buloh, Sungai Buloh, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 584 sqft.
Leasehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

PROPNEX REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1800/5 ]