SqWhere Service Apartments, Kampung Baru Sungai Buloh, Sungai Buloh

SqWhere Sqwhere Off Jalan Sungai Buloh, Kampung Baru Sungai Buloh, Sungai Buloh, Selangor

RM 1,400 /mo

1

Bed

1

Bath

549

check-small-f
Listed on 13 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 107101165
check-small-f
549 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 2.55 psf (floor)

About SqWhere Service Apartments

Serviced residence for Rent near MRT station

SQWHERE - SOVO

- 1 ROOM
- 1 BATH
- 1 LIVING HALL
- 1 CAR PARK

- 2 UNIT AIR COND
- 1 UNIT WATER HEATER
- 1 SET KITCHEN CABINET
- 1 UNIT FRIDGE

-ETC

***100 M (5 MIN ) TO KAMPUNG SELAMAT MRT STATION WITH DIRECT LINK BRIDGE

AVAILABLE FOR RENT NOW

Rm1400 PER MONTH

PLS CALL NELSON 0***** TO MAKE APPOINTMENT NOW
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

gym-o

Gym

playground-o

Playground

swim-o

Swimming pool

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Focus Estate Agency Sdn. Bhd.

FAQs
The rental price is RM 1,400 /mo.
SqWhere Sqwhere Off Jalan Sungai Buloh, Kampung Baru Sungai Buloh, Sungai Buloh, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 549 sqft.
Leasehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Focus Estate Agency Sdn. Bhd.