UNO Promenade, Sungai Besi

2 Jalan Sungai Besi, Sungai Besi, Kuala Lumpur

View to Offer

RM 3,400 /mo

3

Beds

2

Baths

1,028

check-small-f
Listed on 16 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501345462
check-small-f
1,028 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 3.31 psf (floor)

About UNO Promenade

Modern Bali ID Design, KLCC View 3 rooms Fully

UNO Promenade Sungai Besi

- 3 rooms 2 baths
- Fully Furnished
- 1028 sq ft
- Modern Bali ID Design
- KLCC View

Rental
- Rm 3400 (1 carpark)
- Rm 3600 (2 carparks)

Welcome company lease.

PM for viewing
Christy
0*****

security-access-control-o

24-hour security

bbq-o

Bbq

gym-o

Gym

asterisk-o

Nursery

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

EPROP REALTY [ E (3) 1958 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 3,400 /mo.
2 Jalan Sungai Besi, Sungai Besi, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,028 sqft.
Leasehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

EPROP REALTY [ E (3) 1958 ]