The Suite, Sungai Besi

Jalan 1/67B, Sungai Besi, Kuala Lumpur

RM 2,500 /mo

2

Beds

1

Bath

409

check-small-f
Listed on 5 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501263223
check-small-f
409 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 6.11 psf (floor)

About The Suite

The Suite, Ampang Hilir, Kuala Lumpur beautifully furnished for lease

Available for immediate occupancy

The Suite @ Jalan Ampang

Presenting a Brand New Unit — THE SUITE @ Jalan Ampang

FACILITIES :-
• 24-hour security Gated & Guarded with Access Card

• Jalan Tun Razak
• MRR2
• SUKE / DUKE

PLS CALL MR TAN 0*****

Playground

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The rental price is RM 2,500 /mo.
Jalan 1/67B, Sungai Besi, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 409 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser