Midfields Square, Ground floor Shop, same row 7-11, Dataran Niaga Sungai Besi, Sungai Besi

Sungai Besi, Kuala Lumpur

RM 6,500 /mo

1,333

sqft

photo

Photos

Property details

check-small-f
Shop for rent
check-small-f
Listed on 30 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 104112436
check-small-f
1,333 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 4.88 psf (floor)
check-small-f
Leasehold

About Midfields Square, Ground floor Shop, same row 7-11, Dataran Niaga Sungai Besi

Shop for Rent

Midfield Square Ground floor Shop for Rent
( same row 7-11, nice location )

Location and Neighborhood
* Located at Jalan 11/108c, Sungai Besi, Kuala Lumpur.

Ground Floor without basement - 1,333 sqf, Basement - 1,052 sqf

Description of Property
* Build up area: 1052 sqft
* Ground floor shop
* Same row with 7-11, nice location

Please call CY.LIEW 0***** .
Common facilities
parking-o

Parking

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 6,500 /mo.
Sungai Besi, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,333 sqft.
Leasehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605 ]