Damai Residence, Sungai Besi

Jalan Sungai Besi, Sungai Besi, Kuala Lumpur

View to Offer

RM 2,200 /mo

3

Beds

2

Baths

978

check-small-f
Listed on 28 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501217880
check-small-f
978 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 2.25 psf (floor)

About Damai Residence

Damai residence for rent, sungai besi fulluy-furnished condo for rent

Want To [RENT] Damai Residence
-----------------------------------

RENTAL: RM2200

Built Up (sf) : 978sf

Bedrooms : 3

Bathrooms : 2

Carpark : 2

Furnished : Fully [no sofa]

Available : 15 May 2026

Contact Austin Now at O17-53O79 33
Many units with different views are available.
OWNERS ARE WELCOME TO LIST YOUR PROPERTIES
BEST SERVICE IS MY ASSURANCE

*DISCLAIMER
Pictures shown may not be the actual unit to protect owner's and tenant's privacy*

110262

Sauna

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The rental price is RM 2,200 /mo.
Jalan Sungai Besi, Sungai Besi, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 978 sqft.
Leasehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser