Damai Residence, Sungai Besi

Jalan Sungai Besi, Sungai Besi, Kuala Lumpur

Negotiable

RM 2,300 /mo

3

Beds

2

Baths

910

check-small-f
Listed on 28 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501217650
check-small-f
910 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 2.53 psf (floor)

About Damai Residence

Damai Residence in Sungai Besi High Floor Good View Good Condition

Damai Residence @ Sungai Besi – For Rent
* RM2,300/month (Negotiable)
* Available Early June 2026
* ACTUAL UNIT PHOTOS | Move-in Ready

~ 3 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms
~ 2 Car Parks
~ Size: 910 sqft
~ High Floor – Good View & Ventilation

~ Fully Furnished Options
* Air Conditioning
* Water Heater
* Curtains Included
* Well-maintained unit

* Strategic location – easy access to Sungai Besi, KL, Cheras & major highways

* Suitable for:
• Small families
• Working professionals
• Tenants looking for comfort & convenience

Interested? Contact now for viewing:
~ Candy Soon o12~~~ 222~~ 77~~ 38

Sauna

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

The Roof Realty - Kuchai Lama

FAQs
The rental price is RM 2,300 /mo.
Jalan Sungai Besi, Sungai Besi, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 910 sqft.
Leasehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

The Roof Realty - Kuchai Lama