The Grand Subang Jaya SS15, SS15, Subang Jaya

Jalan SS 15/8a, SS15, Subang Jaya, Selangor

RM 2,700 /mo

2

Beds

1

Bath

560

check-small-f
Listed on 15 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 107794186
check-small-f
560 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 4.82 psf (floor)

About The Grand Subang Jaya SS15

The Grand Ss15 Nearby Bandar Sunway Subang Pj Shah Alam Usj Kuchai

The Grand@SS15 Available to Rent !!
***Brand New Units***
***Many Units On Hand***
***Good Service, Fast Reply***

- Fully Furnished
- Good Condition

RENTAL PRICE : RM2700

Welcome viewing
Interested pls call/WhatsApp: 0***** (Stella Tan )
Amenities
balcony-o

Balcony

Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

basketball-o

Basketball court

bbq-o

Bbq

bus-o

Bus stop

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

The Roof Realty - Puchong

FAQs
The rental price is RM 2,700 /mo.
Jalan SS 15/8a, SS15, Subang Jaya, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 560 sqft.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

The Roof Realty - Puchong