SouthPlace Residences @ Tropicana Metropark, Subang Jaya

Subang Jaya, Selangor

RM 2,288 /mo

2

Beds

2

Baths

700

check-small-f
Listed on 4 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501250230
check-small-f
700 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 3.27 psf (floor)

About SouthPlace Residences @ Tropicana Metropark

Washing Machine Fridge Subang Usj Taipan Sunway Ss15 Taylor Inti

Southplace Residence @Tropicana Metropark Brand New Unit!!
Rental Price from RM2000-RM2100-RM2200-RM2300-RM2400
-501-701sqft
-2 Bedroom -2Bathroom
-1-2 Carpark
-Kitchen Cabinet
-Lights & Fan
-Aircond
-Curtain

AMENITIES :
==========
- Shah Alam , Batu 3 , Kota Kemuning
- Taipan Business Central , Sunway Prymid
- USJ 9, USJ 3, Jalan UEP Subang Jaya
- USJ Heights , Glenmerie , SS15

Don't miss out. Whatssap me today to book a viewing!!

For Viewing Appointment Whatssap Now
www.h*****
www.h*****
0***** Daniel Toh
Amenities
parking-o

Covered car parking

security-access-control-o

Security guard

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The rental price is RM 2,288 /mo.
Subang Jaya, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 700 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser