Lakeview Suites @ Edumetro, Usj 1, Subang Jaya

Persiaran Subang Permai, USJ 1, Usj 1, Subang Jaya, Selangor

RM 2,300 /mo

2

Beds

1

Bath

549

check-small-f
Listed on 12 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501310289
check-small-f
549 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 4.19 psf (floor)

About Lakeview Suites @ Edumetro

Mrt Surian Tropicana Damansara Whole Unit 2 Rooms Fully Furnished

Mrt Surian Tropicana Damansara Middle Room Big Window
Tropicana

Lumi Tropicana, Petaling Jaya Room for Rent
MRT SURIAN LRT LEMBAH SUBANG
More than 50++ rooms available!
Affordable Price from RM435 - RM845

Prime Locations:
• Opposite Bus Stop T807 ( Tropicana Golf Club ), walking distance 3min
• Lembah Subang (LRT), Surian (MRT)
• Nearby Office Persoft Tower, AmBank, Menara Lien Hoe

UNIT AMENITIES: FULLY FURNISHED
• Inclusive Wifi, Weekly Cleaning, Utility bills
• Cooking Appliances (Induction cooker, fridge,microwave)
• Water Dispenser (hot& cold)
• Washing Machine

FULLY FURNISHED ROOM/STUDIO:
• IKEA Furniture (Table & Chair, Wardrobe)

Cctv

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The rental price is RM 2,300 /mo.
Persiaran Subang Permai, USJ 1, Usj 1, Subang Jaya, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 549 sqft.
Leasehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser