Kenwingston Skylofts, Usj 1, Subang Jaya

Jalan Subang 1, Usj 1, Subang Jaya, Selangor

RM 3,650 /mo

2

Beds

2

Baths

650

check-small-f
Listed on 18 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 106840919
check-small-f
650 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 5.62 psf (floor)

About Kenwingston Skylofts

Serviced residence for Rent

***Kenwingston Skyloft USJ 2room unit Rent (Near Segi college, BRT)***

Available 1st of July 2026

- Fully Furnish
- 3 units AirCond
- ceiling fan
- washing machine
- Fridge
- will provide new seats Sofa
- will provide new Dinning table with seat
- will provide new tv and cabinet
- 2 units Bosch Heaters
- will provide new Queen size Master Room
- will provide new S. single 2nd bedroom
- 1 car park

~Kindly Please do not hesitate to contact Lee 0***** for House Viewing only~

~Owner are welcome to list all kinds of properties in Klang Valley.
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

bbq-o

Bbq

swim-o

Wading pool

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

The Roof Realty - Puchong

FAQs
The rental price is RM 3,650 /mo.
Jalan Subang 1, Usj 1, Subang Jaya, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 650 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

The Roof Realty - Puchong