8th & Stellar, Bandar Baru Sri Petaling, Sri Petaling

1 Jalan Naga Emas, Bandar Baru Sri Petaling, Sri Petaling, Kuala Lumpur

RM 2,499 /mo

2

Beds

1

Bath

818

check-small-f
Listed on 18 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501355121
check-small-f
818 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 3.06 psf (floor)

About 8th & Stellar

8th Stellar Sri Petaling

8th Stellar Sri Petaling

Covered Walkway to Taman Naga Emas MRT Station

approx 800sqft
Dual Key Unit
2 room
1 Bathroom
Fully Furnished

Aaron Chan
REN 64224
012____642____3145
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

badminton-o

Badminton court

basketball-o

Basketball court

bbq-o

Bbq

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

CRYSTAL REALTORS SDN BHD [ E (1) 1830 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 2,499 /mo.
1 Jalan Naga Emas, Bandar Baru Sri Petaling, Sri Petaling, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 818 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

CRYSTAL REALTORS SDN BHD [ E (1) 1830 ]