8th & Stellar, Bandar Baru Sri Petaling, Sri Petaling

1 Jalan Naga Emas, Bandar Baru Sri Petaling, Sri Petaling, Kuala Lumpur

View to Offer

RM 2,700 /mo

2

Beds

2

Baths

1,001

check-small-f
Listed on 19 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500726432
check-small-f
1,001 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 2.70 psf (floor)

About 8th & Stellar

Fully furnished ready move in unit available now

Unit Features:
Furnishing: Fully furnished with modern decor
Living Space: Open-concept layout with high-quality finishes
Special Features: Air-conditioning, water heater, and balcony

Prime Location:
Nearest LRT Station: Universiti LRT Station (approximately a 13-minute walk)
Nearest MRT Station: Universiti MRT Station (approximately a 13-minute walk)
Amenities: Near shopping malls, dining options, and recreational facilities
Accessibility: Well-connected via major highways

Ideal for those seeking a stylish and convenient living space in a prime location.

security-access-control-o

24-hour security

badminton-o

Badminton court

basketball-o

Basketball court

bbq-o

Bbq

GOLDMINE PROPERTIES [ E (3) 0505 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 2,700 /mo.
1 Jalan Naga Emas, Bandar Baru Sri Petaling, Sri Petaling, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,001 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.

GOLDMINE PROPERTIES [ E (3) 0505 ]