Desa Sri Hartamas, Sri Hartamas

Jalan 26A/70A, Desa Sri Hartamas, Sri Hartamas, Kuala Lumpur

RM 7,500 /mo

1

Bath

500

check-small-f
Listed on 5 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501265217
check-small-f
500 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 15.00 psf (floor)

About Desa Sri Hartamas

High visibility spot in a prime area

Ground floor shoplot (Front Portion of Shop Only)
300 sqft interior + 200 sqft exterior
RM7,500/month

•⁠ ⁠Full frontage unit with exceptional visibility
•⁠ ⁠Strategic location adjacent to Societe Hotel
•⁠ ⁠Ideal for kiosk or small retail business
•⁠ ⁠Water inlet and outlet available
•⁠ ⁠Private restroom included

Contact for private viewing

ZEON PROPERTIES INTERNATIONAL SDN BHD [ E (1) 2117 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 7,500 /mo.
Jalan 26A/70A, Desa Sri Hartamas, Sri Hartamas, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 500 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.

ZEON PROPERTIES INTERNATIONAL SDN BHD [ E (1) 2117 ]