Taman Pulai Utama, Skudai

Jalan Pulai, Taman Pulai Utama, Skudai, Johor

RM 3,800 /mo

2

Baths

3,300

check-small-f
Listed on 14 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501062646
check-small-f
3,300 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 1.15 psf (floor)

About Taman Pulai Utama

Pulai Utama Ground Floor Corner Shop 33x100 Suitable for any business

Corner Shop for Rent
Corner Shop for Rent
••••••√••••••
Pulai Utama
Ground Floor
Corner Lot
Dual Frontage 33x100Suitable for any business Rental RM3800
0*****
Common facilities
parking-o

Parking

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

GPLEX REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1694/7 ]

agency logo
FAQs
The rental price is RM 3,800 /mo.
Jalan Pulai, Taman Pulai Utama, Skudai, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 3,300 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

GPLEX REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1694/7 ]

agency logo