Taman Impian Emas, Skudai

Jalan Impian Emas 22, Taman Impian Emas, Skudai, Johor

RM 5,800 /mo

4

Baths

2,100

check-small-f
Listed on 13 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501318399
check-small-f
2,100 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 2.76 psf (floor)

About Taman Impian Emas

Jalan Impian Emas 22, Tmn Impian Emas, Skudai, close to Setia Tropika

For Rent - R60031

SHOP SPACE AVAILABLE

Impian Emas, Jalan Impian Emas 22, Skudai

- 2-story shoplot Endlot
- 24x70+10sqft
- Extended 10 feet
- Renovated
- Facing Mainroad

Rental :
Whole block : Rm5800
Ground floor : Rm4200
1st Floor: Rm2000

=================================
更多最新屋子详情欢迎浏览以下网页
www.h*****

Please Contact me
make appointment for more info & viewing
Puyol Chin (REN 72687)
XY PROPERTIES
Tel * 0***** *
Whatsapp: www.w*****
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The rental price is RM 5,800 /mo.
Jalan Impian Emas 22, Taman Impian Emas, Skudai, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,100 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser