Taman Sutera Utama, Skudai

Taman Sutera Utama, Skudai, Johor

RM 20,000 /mo

2,160

check-small-f
Listed on 15 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 200523446
check-small-f
2,160 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 9.26 psf (floor)
check-small-f
Freehold tenure

About this property

3 Storey Shoplot Brand New @ Jln Sutera Tanjung 8/x Taman Sutera Utama

Shoplot For RENT #店面出租

Sutera Utama, Jalan Sutera Tanjung 8/x, Opposite Sutera Mall (New Phase)

3 Storey Shoplot
* Brand New & Original
* No ccc yet

Rental: RM20k (whole block 24x90)
Rental: RM35k (whole block 32x90)

Pls Whatsapp Joanne 0***** (REN21795)
www.h*****
The Roof Realty Sdn Bhd
Common facilities
parking-o

Parking

playground-o

Playground

THE ROOF REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1605/12 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 20,000 /mo.
Taman Sutera Utama, Skudai, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,160 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.

THE ROOF REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1605/12 ]