Royale Infinity, Simpang Ampat

Jalan Lembah Indah, Bukit Tambun, Simpang Ampat, Penang

RM 1,400 /mo

1

Bed

1

Bath

707

check-small-f
Listed on 12 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 108501675
check-small-f
707 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 1.98 psf (floor)

About Royale Infinity

Royale Infinity Condo Fully Furnish Big Studio 1 bedroom Bukit Minyak

Designer unit. Nice design and furnished.
Unit come with 1 car park
Add RM100 to get 1 more car park

Layout: 1 Living room, 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom, 1 Yard, 1 Balcony and 2 car parks

Lights, fans, grill, curtain, sofa, coffee table, tv, aircon, water heater, dining table, kitchen cabinet, fridge, washing machine, bed, wardrobe

1 KM to Bukit Minyak Industrial area
5 KM to Tambun Toll
7 KM to Penang Science Park
10 KM to Batu Kawan (design village and factory area)
12 KM to Penang 2nd Bridge

Contact/ WhatsApp
Eric Boo (Your Trusted Property Agent)
0***** (REN 35144)
Amenities
balcony-o

Balcony

Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

bbq-o

Bbq

shared-space-o

Clubhouse

gym-o

Gym

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

IQI REALTY SDN. BHD. (PENANG)

FAQs
The rental price is RM 1,400 /mo.
Jalan Lembah Indah, Bukit Tambun, Simpang Ampat, Penang.
This floor size of this unit is 707 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

IQI REALTY SDN. BHD. (PENANG)