Bandar Tasek Mutiara, Simpang Ampat

Bandar Tasek Mutiara, Simpang Ampat, Penang

View to Offer

RM 479,000

4

Beds

3

Baths

1,200

sqft (land)

RM 399

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 14 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501289709
check-small-f
1,600 sqft floor area

About Bandar Tasek Mutiara

Affordable 2 Storey Terrace Tasek Mutiara Indah SS9 Full Loan

SS9 Double Storey Terrace 双层排屋
Location: Bandar Tasek Mutiara, Simpang Ampat, Pulau Pinang.

- SS9
- Freehold
- Individual title
- Non-gated
- 4 bedrooms & 3 bathrooms
- Parking lot can accommodate up to 2 cars
- Land area: 20' × 60' = 1200sqft
- Build up area: 20' × 40' = 1600sqft

For further details or to schedule a viewing, please call or WhatsApp:
Bosco Lai 0*****
Shirley Ong 0*****
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

IQI REALTY SDN. BHD. (PENANG)

agency logo
FAQs
The selling price is RM 479,000.
Bandar Tasek Mutiara, Simpang Ampat, Penang.
This floor size of this unit is 1,600 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

IQI REALTY SDN. BHD. (PENANG)

agency logo