Bandar Tasek Mutiara, Simpang Ampat

Bandar Tasek Mutiara, Simpang Ampat, Penang

RM 2,200 /mo

2

Baths

1,430

check-small-f
Listed on 10 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500682155
check-small-f
1,430 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 1.54 psf (floor)

About Bandar Tasek Mutiara

Ground Floor Shoplot at Bandar Tasek Mutiara, Simpang Ampat

A fantastic opportunity to secure a prime retail space has presented itself! 现在有机会租用黄金门面! Now up for rent at RM2200/month, which is below the average market rate! 现在以低于市场价出租!

Details 细节 :
- Land area 土地面积 : 1,430 sq.ft. 平方尺
- Built-up 建筑面积 : 1,430 sq.ft. 平方尺

Selling Points 亮点 :
- The lively commercial area is bustling with activity 热闹商业区,人流如潮
- Established community with immense potential 成熟社区,潜力无限
- The shopfront is tidy and appealing, presenting a strong image 门面整齐大方,形象佳

For Rent 出租 : RM 2,200 /月

*Kindly Contact for More Info / Viewing 请联系如需了解更多信息或预约看房
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

IQI REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1584 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 2,200 /mo.
Bandar Tasek Mutiara, Simpang Ampat, Penang.
This floor size of this unit is 1,430 sqft.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

IQI REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1584 ]