The Glenz @ Glenmarie, Hicom - Glenmarie Industrial Park, Shah Alam

Jalan Juruanalisis U1/35, Hicom - Glenmarie Industrial Park, Shah Alam, Selangor

RM 2,290 /mo

2

Beds

2

Baths

833

check-small-f
Listed on 6 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501267182
check-small-f
833 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 2.75 psf (floor)

About The Glenz @ Glenmarie

For Rent: Fully Furnished 2Bedroom, The Glenz @ Glenmarie

- 2 Bedroom 2 Bathrooms
- 1Car Parking
- Fully Furnished – Move-in ready
- Spacious & Practical Layout – Comfortable living and bedroom areas
- Well-Maintained Condition – Suitable for professionals and families
- Lifestyle Facilities – Swimming pool, gym, & multipurpose areas
- Guarded & Secure Environment
- Walking distance to LRT station

For viewing and other enquiries, kindly drop a Whatsapp 017.8125.100
Amenities
parking-o

Covered car parking

security-access-control-o

Security guard

Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

IX REALTY AGENCY SDN BHD [ E (1) 2138 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 2,290 /mo.
Jalan Juruanalisis U1/35, Hicom - Glenmarie Industrial Park, Shah Alam, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 833 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.

IX REALTY AGENCY SDN BHD [ E (1) 2138 ]