Taman Sri Muda, Taman Sri Muda, Shah Alam

jalan makmur 25/64, Taman Sri Muda, Shah Alam, Selangor

RM 12,000 /mo

2

Baths

2,850

check-small-f
Listed on 28 Mar 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500984310
check-small-f
2,850 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 4.21 psf (floor)

About Taman Sri Muda

Corner Shop for rent, Taman Sri Muda Shah Alam

Corner Shop For Rent
Taman Sri Muda , Seksyen 25 , Shah Alam
2 Storeys Corner Lot
Size approx 38'x75'
Move in Condition
Mature Area
Surrounding neighbours - boba Tea , 99speedmart , Retail Store & etc…..
Suitable For : F&B , Retail Store , Pharmacy Clinic & etc…..

Ground floor RM 12,500.00
1st floor RM 3,500.00
Whole unit RM 15,000.00

For viewing appointment / enquiry.
Kindly contact :
KM Khoo ( REN77000 )
016_388_3598
016_388_3598
016_388_3598

The Roof Realty Sdn Bhd E(1)1605/4
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

The Roof Realty Sdn. Bhd. - Klang

FAQs
The rental price is RM 12,000 /mo.
jalan makmur 25/64, Taman Sri Muda, Shah Alam, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,850 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

The Roof Realty Sdn. Bhd. - Klang