Subang 2, Subang Bestari, Shah Alam

Jalan Bulan U5/M, Subang 2, Shah Alam, Selangor

RM 8,000 /mo

2

Baths

2,400

check-small-f
Listed on 17 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501347435
check-small-f
2,400 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 3.33 psf (floor)

About Subang 2, Subang Bestari

Rental Shop/office U5 Subang Bestari, Shah Alam,

- 2 storey, ground floor 2400ft asking RM8000
1st floor 2400 sf asking RM2000
Price negotiable
_Spacious shop / office perfect for various business
- Back to back with 99 Speedmart
-Local eateries within walking distance
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Jubilee Realty

FAQs
The rental price is RM 8,000 /mo.
Jalan Bulan U5/M, Subang 2, Shah Alam, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,400 sqft.
Leasehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Jubilee Realty