Hicom - Glenmarie Industrial Park, Shah Alam

Hicom - Glenmarie Industrial Park, Shah Alam, Selangor

RM 26,200 /mo

5,783

check-small-f
Listed on 27 Mar 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 200012126
check-small-f
5,783 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 4.53 psf (floor)

About this property

Hicom Glenmarie Industrial Shah Alam Warehouse Freezer Chiller Room

[For Rent - WTL] #Warehouse
Located: Hicom Glenmarie Industrial Park @Shah Alam
.
[Slot A] Warehouse & Chiller Room
B/U: 15,441 sq.ft
Rental: RM58,000.00 / month
.
[Slot B] Warehouse + Freezer Room
B/U: 5,783 sq.ft
Rental: RM26,200.00 / month
.
[Slot C] Warehouse
B/U: 7,343 sq.ft
Rental: RM22,100.00 / month
--
JANIE WAI REN57935
+6 OI723O5637
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24 hours security

parking-o

Car park

parking-o

Covered car park

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

IQI REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1584 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 26,200 /mo.
Hicom - Glenmarie Industrial Park, Shah Alam, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 5,783 sqft.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

IQI REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1584 ]