Mercu Maybank I-City, I-City, Shah Alam

Jalan Plumbum, I-City, Shah Alam, Selangor

Negotiable

RM 70,000 /mo

2

Baths

12,888

check-small-f
Listed on 11 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501308768
check-small-f
12,888 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 5.43 psf (floor)

About Mercu Maybank I-City

Maybank Mercu I-City Shah Alam Office Unit Available For Rent

Office Space Available for Lease @ Mercu Maybank i-City Shah Alam
==============================
- Grade A office structure
- MSC Tier 1 classification & Green Building Index (GBI)
- Dual power supply system
- Tier-3 data center facility
- A short walk to: Central i-City Shopping Mall, DoubleTree by Hilton & Convention Centre
==============================
Rental RM5.50psf
Available Sizes: 980sq.ft | 1,200sq.ft | 3,000sq.ft | 5,000sq.ft | 7,000sq.ft | 13,000sq.ft, You Are Welcome To Visit!
==============================
Please Contact Kevin (REN 58132) To Arrange Viewing!
Amenities
asterisk-o

24-hour access

parking-o

Covered car parking

security-access-control-o

Security guard

VIVAHOMES REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1670/13 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 70,000 /mo.
Jalan Plumbum, I-City, Shah Alam, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 12,888 sqft.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.

VIVAHOMES REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1670/13 ]