Mercu Maybank @ i-City Financial Avenue, I-City, Shah Alam

I-City, Shah Alam, Selangor

RM 70,884 /mo

12,888

sqft

Property details

check-small-f
Office for rent
check-small-f
Bare
check-small-f
Listed on 7 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 105963830
check-small-f
12,888 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 5.50 psf (floor)

About Mercu Maybank @ i-City Financial Avenue

MSC status, Grade A office, near LRT station

Mercu Maybank is a 32-storey Grade A office tower with MSC status and Green Building Index (GBI).

Situated within i-City, which is an integrated development comprises of Grade A offices, 2 conventional centres, hotels, residential units, a regional shopping mall, data centre and a theme park.

Nearby the LRT3 and KTM station, free shuttle bus services are available. easily reachable through NKVE Highway and Federal Highway.

For enquiry and viewing appointment, kindly contact Michael Lau: 0*****
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

EUM REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1708 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 70,884 /mo.
I-City, Shah Alam, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 12,888 sqft.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

EUM REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1708 ]