Kota Kemuning, Shah Alam

Persiaran Anggerik Vanilla Kota Kemuning Shah Alam, Kota Kemuning, Shah Alam, Selangor

RM 8,300 /mo

2

Baths

2,500

check-small-f
Listed on 11 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500981539
check-small-f
2,500 sqft floor area (27 ft x 75 ft)
check-small-f
RM 3.32 psf (floor)

About Kota Kemuning

Prime Commercial Shop Kota Kemuning Jalan Anggerik Vanilla Facing Road

Want to LET

Shoplot @ Kota Kemuning (Prime Business Center)

Intermediate
22ft x 75ft
Partially fitted
asking RM8,300
Facing main road

Actual unit show in viewing.

Welcome to enquiry....ADAM (The Roof Realty S/B)
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

The Roof Realty - Kuchai Lama

agency logo
FAQs
The rental price is RM 8,300 /mo.
Persiaran Anggerik Vanilla Kota Kemuning Shah Alam, Kota Kemuning, Shah Alam, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,500 sqft.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

The Roof Realty - Kuchai Lama

agency logo