Geo Bukit Rimau, Bukit Rimau, Shah Alam

40 Jalan Sungai Burung 32/68, Bukit Rimau, Shah Alam, Selangor

Negotiable

RM 2,400 /mo

3

Beds

2

Baths

875

check-small-f
Listed on 12 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501313260
check-small-f
875 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 2.74 psf (floor)

About Geo Bukit Rimau

Full Furnish Geo @ Bukit Rimau For Rent, Kota Kemuning Shah Alam

Details:
- Size: 885sqft
- 3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
- Fully Furnished Unit
- 2 Car Parks

Rental Price : RM2400

【Free Bank Loan and Lawyer Consultation】
【Free Bank Valuation】
【Puchong Area Specialist】

Please contact Toong @ www.h***** for viewing.

Toong
REN27333
IQI Realty Team Leader
0*****

security-access-control-o

24-hour security

bbq-o

Bbq

gym-o

Gym

jacuzzi-o

Jacuzzi

IQI REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1584 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 2,400 /mo.
40 Jalan Sungai Burung 32/68, Bukit Rimau, Shah Alam, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 875 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.

IQI REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1584 ]