Geo Bukit Rimau, Bukit Rimau, Shah Alam

40 Jalan Sungai Burung 32/68, Bukit Rimau, Shah Alam, Selangor

RM 1,780 /mo

3

Beds

2

Baths

875

check-small-f
Listed on 19 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 100404203
check-small-f
875 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 2.03 psf (floor)

About Geo Bukit Rimau

Serviced residence for Rent

Geo Serviced Residences for rent in Bukit Rimau Shah Alam

-Strategic and superb location.
- Come with partly furnished -Kitchen cabinet, air-cons, washing
machine,fridge,water heaters etc
- Facing swimming pool
-Walking distance to Aeon big,Bukit Rimau.
-Gamuda Walk Kota Kemuning,Giant Kemuning Utama,
Hero Market,Econsave,kk Mart,7 ELEVEN and other convenience storeS are near by.

Easy access to highways and major interchange.
-Lebuhraya Shah Alam[KESAS]
-Lebuhraya Kota Kemuning Shah Alam[LKSA]
-South Klang Valley Expressway.[SKVE]
-Rimbayu interchange
-Bukit Rimau interchange
.

Kindly contact Sam at 0***** for viewing arrangement. Thanks
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

bbq-o

Bbq

buildings-o

Business centre

burger-2-o

Cafe

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

MIRACLE REALTY [ E (3) 1865 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 1,780 /mo.
40 Jalan Sungai Burung 32/68, Bukit Rimau, Shah Alam, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 875 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

MIRACLE REALTY [ E (3) 1865 ]