EDUSENTRAL, Shah Alam

Jalan Setia Murni U13/51, Shah Alam, Selangor

Negotiable

RM 1,790 /mo

2

Beds

2

Baths

630

check-small-f
Listed on 19 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501362389
check-small-f
630 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 2.84 psf (floor)

About EDUSENTRAL

Full Furnish Princeton Studio, 630sqf, 2 Room,2 Toilet, Setia Alam

next next

FOR RENT

Edusentral, Setia Alam
-Princeton type
-Studio
-2 Rooms
-2 Bathroom
-650sqft
- Full Furnish:-
*Airconds x 4
*2 water heater
*Sofa
*Tv cabinet
*Dining table
*Kitchen cabinet
*Cooker hood and hob
*Washing machines
-vacant now
-parking x1 at L4
-Swimming Pool Gym Room

Rental: Rm 1,790

Andrew 0*****

security-access-control-o

24-hour security

jacuzzi-o

Jacuzzi

playground-o

Playground

sauna-o

Sauna

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605/3 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 1,790 /mo.
Jalan Setia Murni U13/51, Shah Alam, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 630 sqft.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605/3 ]