DK Impian, Bandar Pinggiran Subang, Shah Alam

Jalan Uranus, Bandar Pinggiran Subang, Shah Alam, Selangor

RM 900 /mo

Studio

1

Bath

250

check-small-f
Listed on 12 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501311347
check-small-f
250 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 3.60 psf (floor)

About DK Impian

Stylishly furnished dual key studio available for rent

Stylishly furnished dual key studio available for rent

Conveniently located near
- Subang Airport, Help University Subang 2 campus, Sungai Buloh, Denai Alam, Bukit Jelutong, Shah Alam
- Ara Damansara, Kota Damansara, Sunway Giza Mall, Star Avenue Mall, Citta Mall

security-access-control-o

24-hour security

bbq-o

Bbq

gym-o

Gym

jacuzzi-o

Jacuzzi

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The rental price is RM 900 /mo.
Jalan Uranus, Bandar Pinggiran Subang, Shah Alam, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 250 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser