CF Ready Kota Kemuning Seksyen 33 warehouse, Seksyen 33, Shah Alam

Jalan 33, Seksyen 33, Shah Alam, Selangor

RM 182,616 /mo

76,090

check-small-f
Listed on 11 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 200311492
check-small-f
76,090 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 2.40 psf (floor)

About CF Ready Kota Kemuning Seksyen 33 warehouse

3 storey ramp up warehouse cf ready with sprinkler system

Ceiling Height : 12meter
Electricity Supply : 200 Amperes
Floor Loading : 3 tons
Car Park. : 25 Car Park, 36 Bike Park (For Small Unit)
34 Car Park, 50 Bike Park (For Big Unit)
Loading Bays : 8 Loading Bays, 4 Dock Levellers (For Small Unit)
11 Loading Bays, 6 Dock Levellers (For Big Unit)
Fire Fighting : ESFR Sprinkler System

Newly completed with CCC. Entire site 15 acres

Ideal for : Logistics, Warehouse, Cold Storage with offices

Well-connected via KESAS, ELITE, Federal highways, ensuring smooth access to Klang Port and Greater Klang Valley.

Pls call Mr Leow: 017--
--273--
--543--
-6 for viewing arrangement
Amenities
asterisk-o

24-hour access

asterisk-o

24-hour security

IQI REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1584 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 182,616 /mo.
Jalan 33, Seksyen 33, Shah Alam, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 76,090 sqft.
Leasehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.

IQI REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1584 ]