Bukit Jelutong, Shah Alam

Jalan Birai Bukit Jelutong Corner Lot, Bukit Jelutong, Shah Alam, Selangor

RM 1,500,000

4+1

Beds

4

Baths

4,711

sqft (land)

RM 318

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 12 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500887100
check-small-f
3,300 sqft floor area

About Bukit Jelutong

Corner Lot Bukit Jelutong Jalan Birai Facing Playground

Corner Lot Bukit Jelutong Jalan Birai Facing Playground
Land Area 4741sf , Big Land
Built up 3300sf
Layout 4+1 rooms ,4 bathrooms
Guarded community. RM 80 per month
Freehold. Facing West.
Currently tenanted RM 4000 till August 2027
For Sale RM 1.5M
Amenities
security-access-control-o

Security guard

Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs

KOMMONS REALTY SDN. BHD [ E (1) 2150 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,500,000.
Jalan Birai Bukit Jelutong Corner Lot, Bukit Jelutong, Shah Alam, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 3,300 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.

KOMMONS REALTY SDN. BHD [ E (1) 2150 ]